Suzhou Re-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Electric Platform Stacker, Stacker, Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Platform Stacker, Soft Fabric Tool Bag, Loading Dock Products and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List stacker Electric Platform Stacker

Electric Platform Stacker

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Electric Platform Stacker:Stacker

Product Description

Electric Platform Stacker
Easier and faster lifting operation.
High quality hydraulic motor made in Italy.
Service free battery.
Conforms to EN1757:1 2001
Max.Platform Height(mm)850120085012001500
Min.Platform Height(mm)200200200200200
Platform Length(mm)600600650650650
Platform Width(mm)500500550550550
Total Length(mm)990990107010701070
Total Width(mm)560560590590590
Total Height(mm)960131096013101610
Load Roller(mm)Ø125Ø125Ø150Ø150Ø150
Steering Wheel(mm)Ø125Ø125Ø150Ø150Ø150
Power Unit(KW)
Net Weight(kg)8893107113118
Send your message to this supplier
Mr. Kevin
To Mr. Kevin
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Suzhou Re-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service