Suzhou Re-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Electric Platform Stacker, Stacker, Truck manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Electric Platform Stacker, Soft Fabric Tool Bag, Mobile Lift Table and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List stacker Electric Platform Stacker

Electric Platform Stacker

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Electric Platform Stacker:Stacker

Product Description

Electric Platform Stacker
Easier and faster lifting operation.
High quality hydraulic motor made in Italy.
Service free battery.
Conforms to EN1757:1 2001
Model
EP2085AEP2120AEP4085AEP4120AEP4150A
Capacity(kg)200200400400400
Max.Platform Height(mm)850120085012001500
Min.Platform Height(mm)200200200200200
Platform Length(mm)600600650650650
Platform Width(mm)500500550550550
Total Length(mm)990990107010701070
Total Width(mm)560560590590590
Total Height(mm)960131096013101610
Load Roller(mm)Ø125Ø125Ø150Ø150Ø150
Steering Wheel(mm)Ø125Ø125Ø150Ø150Ø150
Power Unit(KW)0.80.80.80.80.8
Battery(Ah/V)Dec-60Dec-60Dec-70Dec-70Dec-70
Net Weight(kg)8893107113118
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
Manager
*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now
Find Similar Products By Category:

Suzhou Re-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service