Suzhou Re-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

Dock Leveller, Lift Table, Loading Ramp manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Mobile Yard Ramp,, Double Width Uprightness Climb Ladder Scaffolding/ Scaffolding/Scaffold /Scaffolds /Scaffolder, Hand Pallet Truck and so on.

Supplier Homepage Product List Ramp Mobile Yard Ramp,

Mobile Yard Ramp,

FOB Price: Get Latest Price
Min. Order: 1 Piece
Transport Package: 4PCS/40′container
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request

Basic Info.

Model NO.:yard ramp
Dock Leveller:Ramp
Origin:Jiangsu

Product Description


mobile yard ramp.
Heavy duty design with full teel Frame
Hydraulic operation system with Manual pump,Power supply:by Manual
Connect truck and floor to provide transport easily and rapidly
Provides:   1),2 Brake blocks for each equipment
                  2),Signal strip to prevent crash with ramp, and in case of poor visibility.
                  3),Provides strong Steel Chain,hook  for firm fixing ramp with loader
customized desing is acceptable.
OEM is accpetable.
ModelLoading CapacityPlatform dimensionWorking sizes
(Kg)A(mm)B(mm)C(mm)D(mm)E(mm)F(mm)G(mm)H(mm)I(mm)J(mm)
DCQY6-0.86700022001000300105002000208010008001800
DCQY8-0.88700022001000300105002000208010008001800
DCQY10-0.810750024001000300112002000210010008001800
DCQY15-0.815750024001000300112002000210010008001800
DCQY20-0.82075002400100030011200243525157508001550
DCQY30-0.82075002400100030011200243525157506001550
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Mr. Kevin
Manager
*From
To Mr. Kevin
*Message
Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.
This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Suzhou Re-Lift Equipment Co., Ltd.

- Jiangsu, China
- Manufacturer/Factory, Trading Company

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
  • Sample Available
  • OEM/ODM Service